Is HOT DILL PICKLES, HOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, RED PEPPER, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC & YELLOW #5 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER)
Check HOT DILL PICKLES, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT DILL PICKLES, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


