Is Hot dods Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Modified corn starch, Salt, Potassium lactate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium diacetate, Sodium nitrite, Spice extractives, Garlic powder, Smoke. Ingrédients : Porc, Eau, Amidon de maïs modifié, Sel, Lactate de potassium, Érythorbate de sodium, Diacétate de sodium, Nitrite de sodium, Extraits d'épices, Poudre d'ail, Fumée.
Check Hot dods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot dods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


