Is Hot Dog Buns Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Flour, Yeast, Salt, Unsalted Butter

Check Hot Dog Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Dog Buns is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep