Is Hot Dog Chili Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Crushed Beans, Dehydrobrined Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Acetic Acid, And Calcium Chloride), Beef Fat, Tomatoes, Mustard And Mustard Bran (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Mustard Bran, Salt, Turmeric), Less Than 2% :Salt, Soy Protein Concentrate, Brown Sugar, Monosodium Gluamate, Flavorings, Caramel Color, Oleoresin Paprika, Chili Pepper Extract
Check Hot Dog Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Dog Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGrillingSnacking


