Is HOT DOG ENRICHED BUNS SLICED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, DOUGH CONDITIONER (MONOGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID), YEAST NUTRIENTS (CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), ENZYME, SOY LECITHIN.
Check HOT DOG ENRICHED BUNS SLICED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT DOG ENRICHED BUNS SLICED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking


