Is Hot Dog Relish 375 ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar, Spice Extract, Cauliflower (Contains Sulphites), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Red Bell Peppers, Mustard Seed, Celery Seed, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride
Check Hot Dog Relish 375 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Dog Relish 375 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Hot Dog Relish 375 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingGarnishSnacking


