Is Hot Dog Rolls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin Folic Acid), Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Calcium Sulfate, Sodium Stearoyl, Lactylate, Vinegar, Soy Flour, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid (Dough Conditioner), Azodicarbonamide

Check Hot Dog Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch