Is Hot Dog Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomatoes, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Onions, Garlic, And Natural Flavorings), Sweet Relish (Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Alum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As , Natural Flavorings, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5), Water, Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Onion, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As, Brown Sugar
Check Hot Dog Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Dog Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Dog Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


