Is HOT DOG WITH BEEF, CHILI SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH.

Check HOT DOG WITH BEEF, CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingOn The Go