Is Hot Dogs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Gluten, Sunflower Oil, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Salt, Methylcellulose, Spices, Cultured Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Distilled Vinegar, Amino Acids (L-Lysine, L-Tryptophan), Cherry Powder, Soy Protein Concentrate, Soy Protein Isolate, Vitamins and Minerals (Zinc, Vitamins C, B6, B2, B1, B12), Apple Powder, Xanthan Gum, Soy Lecithin, Cultured Celery Powder, Onion Powder

Check Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking