Is HOT ENCHILADA SAUCE, HOT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DRIED RED CHILE PEPPERS, SALT, COTTONSEED OIL, RED PEPPER, CIDER VINEGAR, FUMARIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, OLIVE OIL.

Check HOT ENCHILADA SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping