Is HOT ENCHILADA SAUCE, HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DRIED RED CHILE PEPPERS, SALT, COTTONSEED OIL, RED PEPPER, CIDER VINEGAR, FUMARIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, OLIVE OIL.
Check HOT ENCHILADA SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT ENCHILADA SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


