Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is HOT FIERY PEPPER INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, HOT FIERY PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, TRINIDAD MORUGA SCORPION FLAKES, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, CHILE PEPPERS.

Check HOT FIERY PEPPER INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, HOT FIERY PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? HOT FIERY PEPPER INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, HOT FIERY PEPPER | Spoonful