Is HOT FIERY PEPPER INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, HOT FIERY PEPPER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, TRINIDAD MORUGA SCORPION FLAKES, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, CHILE PEPPERS.
Check HOT FIERY PEPPER INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, HOT FIERY PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT FIERY PEPPER INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, HOT FIERY PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce, 23 fl oz Bottle
California Olive Ranch Garlic Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil
La Tourangelle, French Infused Garlic Oil, 8.45 fl oz (250 ml)
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping


