Is HOT FIRE ROASTED HATCH CHILE GUACAMOLE, HOT FIRE ROASTED HATCH CHILE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Hatch Chile Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Onions, Contains 2% Or Less Of Jalapeno Peppers, Lime Juice, Salt, Natural Flavors, Cilantro, Dehydrated Green Onion, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic
Check HOT FIRE ROASTED HATCH CHILE GUACAMOLE, HOT FIRE ROASTED HATCH CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT FIRE ROASTED HATCH CHILE GUACAMOLE, HOT FIRE ROASTED HATCH CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Ortega Fire Roasted Mild Diced Green Chiles, Kosher, 4 oz (Canned)
RO*TEL Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Muir Glen Organic Diced Tomatoes Fire Roasted -- 14.5 oz
Where to buy
HOT FIRE ROASTED HATCH CHILE GUACAMOLE, HOT FIRE ROASTED HATCH CHILE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


