Is Hot, Fresh Jalapeno Ketchup by Aubrey D, Tangy Tomatoes and Spicy Jalapenos Tantalize Your Taste Buds with a Delightful Zing. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Jalapeno, Ketchup Tomato Puree, High Fructose Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Tomato Paste, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Pear Juice, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Distilled Vinegar
Check Hot, Fresh Jalapeno Ketchup by Aubrey D, Tangy Tomatoes and Spicy Jalapenos Tantalize Your Taste Buds with a Delightful Zing. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot, Fresh Jalapeno Ketchup by Aubrey D, Tangy Tomatoes and Spicy Jalapenos Tantalize Your Taste Buds with a Delightful Zing. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Hot, Fresh Jalapeno Ketchup by Aubrey D, Tangy Tomatoes and Spicy Jalapenos Tantalize Your Taste Buds with a Delightful Zing. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


