Is HOT FUDGE BROWNIE MIX WITH FUDGE TOPPING MUG TREATS, HOT FUDGE BROWNIE MIX WITH FUDGE TOPPING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fudge Topping (Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk (Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup), Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Corn Starch, Buttermilk, Butter (Cream, Salt), Whey, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Sodium Alginate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate , Mono And Diglycerides, Baking Soda, Color Added), Enriched Flour Bleached (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Egg White, Corn Starch, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Contains Wheat, Milk, Egg And Soy

Check HOT FUDGE BROWNIE MIX WITH FUDGE TOPPING MUG TREATS, HOT FUDGE BROWNIE MIX WITH FUDGE TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT FUDGE BROWNIE MIX WITH FUDGE TOPPING MUG TREATS, HOT FUDGE BROWNIE MIX WITH FUDGE TOPPING is available at 19 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseGooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking