Is HOT FUDGE SAUCE, BIPPIE'S BITTERSWEET Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HALF & HALF [MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK], BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE [COCOA, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], COCOA, BUTTER, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE FOR FRESHNESS.
Check HOT FUDGE SAUCE, BIPPIE'S BITTERSWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT FUDGE SAUCE, BIPPIE'S BITTERSWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping


