Is HOT FUDGE SAUCE, HOT FUDGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, CANE SUGAR, CANE INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA POWDER, CULTURED NONFAT DRY MILK, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check HOT FUDGE SAUCE, HOT FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping