Is HOT GHOST ISLAND SAUCE, HOT GHOST ISLAND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS (HABANERO, FATALII, GHOST), ORANGE JUICE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC SUGAR, MUSTARD SEED, LIME JUICE, WATER, AGAVE NECTAR, SALT, ONION, CURRY SPICES, GARLIC

Check HOT GHOST ISLAND SAUCE, HOT GHOST ISLAND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyFruitySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping