Is Hot Ghost Pepper Crazy Lime Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Red Onion, Rice Wine Vinegar, Green Chile, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Jalapeno, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Spices

Check Hot Ghost Pepper Crazy Lime Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Ghost Pepper Crazy Lime Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking