Is Hot Giardiniera 16 Oz., Pack of 2 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Pepper, Celery, Sherkins, Salt, Carrot, Cauliflower, Pepper Flakes, Whisk Vinegar, Oregano, Olive Oil

Check Hot Giardiniera 16 Oz., Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Giardiniera 16 Oz., Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSide DishTopping