Is Hot Giardiniera 16 Oz., Pack of 2 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hot Pepper, Celery, Sherkins, Salt, Carrot, Cauliflower, Pepper Flakes, Whisk Vinegar, Oregano, Olive Oil
Check Hot Giardiniera 16 Oz., Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Giardiniera 16 Oz., Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Giardiniera 16 Oz., Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSide DishTopping


