Is Hot Girl Soda Raspberry Lemonade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, AGAVE INULIN, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ALOE VERA GEL, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE M)
Check Hot Girl Soda Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Girl Soda Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetTarty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBeverage


