Is HOT GREEN HABANERO PEPPER SAUCE, HOT GREEN HABANERO PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NOPAL, ONIONS, GREEN HABANERO PEPPER, VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, SALT, AND GARLIC.

Check HOT GREEN HABANERO PEPPER SAUCE, HOT GREEN HABANERO PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading