Is HOT GREEN SRIRACHA CHILE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), WATER, TOMATILLO PUREE, WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID), GARLIC, SPINACH POWDER, VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA AND OLIVE OIL), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, HABANERO PEPPER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HOT GREEN SRIRACHA CHILE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT GREEN SRIRACHA CHILE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich


