Is HOT HABANERO GOURMET COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, HOT HABANERO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE AGED 9 MONTHS (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, AND ENZYMES), WATER, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, CREAM, WHEY, BELL PEPPERS, PURE HABANERO POWDER, SEA SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, LACTIC ACID, GUAR GUM, JALAPENO PEPPERS.

Check HOT HABANERO GOURMET COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, HOT HABANERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping