Is Hot Habanero Hot Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC RED RIPE JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC HABANERO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.

Check Hot Habanero Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingDrinkingCooking