Is HOT HABANERO THICK SAUCE, HOT HABANERO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, ONIONS, SALT, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPER, LESS THAN 2% OF: RED CAYENNE PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CARROTS, SPICES, SUGAR.
Check HOT HABANERO THICK SAUCE, HOT HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT HABANERO THICK SAUCE, HOT HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


