Is Hot Honey Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, MIKE'S HOT HONEY (HONEY, PEPPER, VINEGAR), HONEY, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Hot Honey Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavorySpicySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking
Oat Free? Hot Honey Bacon | Spoonful