Is Hot Honey Cashews Soy Free?

Ingredients
CASHEW NUTS (81%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, HONEY (1.5%), Salt, Glucose Syrup, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Acidity Regulator. Sodium Diacetate; Chilli Powder, Paprika Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Tomato Powder, Bird's Eye Chilli, Flavouring, Cumin Powder, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum; Oregano Powder, Garlic Powder.
Check Hot Honey Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Honey Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

