Is Hot Honey Chilli Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweet&310ge Fiery Hot Honey Chilli Sauce Hot honey and chilli sauce. Ingredients Glucose-fructose syrup, Water, Sugar, Spirit vinegar, Modified maize starch, Honey (3%), Salt, Garlic powder, Dried red peppers, Flavouring, Birdseye chilli powder, Preservative (potassium sorbate).
Check Hot Honey Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Honey Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


