Is Hot Honey Chilli Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet&310ge Fiery Hot Honey Chilli Sauce Hot honey and chilli sauce. Ingredients Glucose-fructose syrup, Water, Sugar, Spirit vinegar, Modified maize starch, Honey (3%), Salt, Garlic powder, Dried red peppers, Flavouring, Birdseye chilli powder, Preservative (potassium sorbate).
Check Hot Honey Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Honey Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyHoney
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingGrilling


