Is HOT HONEY CHIPOTLE BBQ SAUCE, HOT HONEY CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICE BLEND (ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, SALT, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, LESS THAN 2% ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC INSTANT COFFEE GRANULES.

Check HOT HONEY CHIPOTLE BBQ SAUCE, HOT HONEY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping