Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HOT HONEY INFUSED WITH CHILES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY, DRIED CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR

Check HOT HONEY INFUSED WITH CHILES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyAcidic
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnacking