Is HOT HONEY INFUSED WITH CHILIES, CHILIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY, DRIED CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR

Check HOT HONEY INFUSED WITH CHILIES, CHILIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMarinadingGrilling