Is Hot Honey Jalepeno Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (honey, cane syrup), vinegar, mustard, water, sea salt, jalapeño flakes, seasoning, spice
Check Hot Honey Jalepeno Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Honey Jalepeno Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


