Is Hot Honey & Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil And/or High-oleic Sunflower Oil And/or Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil, Seasoning [sugars (sugar, Brown Sugar, Fructose, Corn Maltodextrin, Glucose Solids, Fancy Molasses Solids, Honey), Spices, Salt, Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Natural Flavour, Lime Juice Solids, Malic Acid, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide]
Check Hot Honey & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Honey & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


