Is Hot Honey Pieces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, PALM, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, YEAST, CAYENNE RED PEPPER POWDER, SALT, MOLASSES, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, WHITE VINEGAR POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), SODA. CONTAINS: WHEAT

Check Hot Honey Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicyHoneySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping