Is Hot Honey Roasted Cashews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR PEANUT OIL*), SUGAR, SALT, HONEY, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check Hot Honey Roasted Cashews against your own diets in the app.