Is HOT HONEY SAUCE WITH SCORPION CHILI, HOT HONEY WITH SCORPION CHILI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: HONEY, VINEGAR, SCORPION CHILI

Check HOT HONEY SAUCE WITH SCORPION CHILI, HOT HONEY WITH SCORPION CHILI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT HONEY SAUCE WITH SCORPION CHILI, HOT HONEY WITH SCORPION CHILI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingMarinading