Is HOT INTENSO CANDY, TAMARIND WITH CHILI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP; CITRIC ACID; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHILI POWDER; IODIZED SALT; CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE; ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40; RED 40 LAKE; BLUE 1 LAKE; YELLOW 5 LAKE); NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; CARNAUBA WAX; GUM ACACIA; XANTHAN GUM.
Check HOT INTENSO CANDY, TAMARIND WITH CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT INTENSO CANDY, TAMARIND WITH CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


