Is HOT ITALIAN LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, TURKEY FAT, SALT, SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID. MADE WITH PORK CASING.

Check HOT ITALIAN LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich