Is HOT ITALIAN ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN, WATER, ORGANIC SPICES (INCLUDING ORGANIC PARIKA), SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC (INCLUDING POWDER), NATURAL OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, ORGANIC SPICE EXTRACTIVES, STUFFED IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check HOT ITALIAN ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep