Is HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, FENNEL SEED, VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA, RED PEPPER, CAYENNE.

Check HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich