Is HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL & PEPPER), HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE.

Check HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfast ItemSandwich FillingMeal Prep