Is HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking