Is HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, ITALIAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF PAPRIKA, RED PEPPER, FENNEL SEED, CORIANDER, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRY VINEGAR.

Check HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep