Is HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PEPPER & FENNEL), SUGAR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingCooking BaseSnack