Is HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE ROPE, HOT ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, FLAVORING, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE ROPE, HOT ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE ROPE, HOT ITALIAN is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich